XVI RALLYSPRINT ATOGO 2021
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING BENITO MARTIN GONZALEZ RAUL SANCHEZ DELGADO PEUGEOT  208 BRC R15 1 E2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ERASMO MARRERO NEGRIN GERMAN RODRIGUEZ LOBATO PEUGEOT 309 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JOSE CARLOS MELIAN SUAREZ ATENERI CABRERA DORTA CITROEN  SAXO 2 A
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JOSE LUIS TEJERA RODRIGUEZ AIDA NILSA GONZALEZ CABRERA TOYOTA COROLLA DX REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING MANUEL DAVID  BAEZ SANTOS ALEJANDRO ALONSO AFONSO RENAULT  CLIO 16V 3 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE MOISES  ALVAREZ ABAD LIDIA ROSA OLIVEIRA CABRERA TOYOTA STARLET 5 H5
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA MOISES BENEHARO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NOELIA  OLIVARES AGUIRRE MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO X 1 N+
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE LEANDRO MANUEL  PEREZ HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER  DELGADO TARIFE OPEL  ADAM 4 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ZOSIMO JOSE RAMOS MARRERO NOELIA CASANOVA GONZALEZ SEAT PANDA 40 REGULARIDAD R.
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM HILARIO MEDINA ARVELO SERGIO MANUEL DELGADO RAMOS OPEL ADAM 4 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ JONATAN ESQUIVEL MEDINA HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ZENON ROSMEL  GARCIA GONZALEZ SAMUEL ORAMAS ORAMAS HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE FLORENTINO  DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ AYOZE DAILOS  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD R
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT FRANCISCO  MARCELINO MARRERO ANGEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 106 4 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS IVAN FELIPE  CHANDAS AFONSO JONATHAN  HERNANDEZ FIGUEROA RENAULT CLIO 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JAVIER ALONSO SALAZAR MAYTE GONZALEZ MARRERO SEAT LEON 2.0 TFSI 1 A
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT FRANCISCO JESUS GONZALEZ DONATE RAYCO JESUS  GONZALEZ LUIS CITROEN AX SPORT 4 TA
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT JORGE MANUEL GARCIA ESPOSITO SAUL DELGADO RODRIGUEZ OPEL CORSA 3 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JOSE FRANCISCO  PEREZ CASANOVA RICARDO PEREZ CASANOVA MERCEDES BENZ 190 2.3 16 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE ALBERTO GARCIA LLARENA AGUSTIN DOMINGUEZ LINARES PEUGEOT  207 RC 2 A1.6T
ESCUDERIA ATOGO OSCAR DAVID MARTIN CABRERA AINHOA  LUIS PEREZ NISSAN  MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ATOGO AHITAMI MARTIN RODRIGUEZ RUBEN MARTIN MARTIN SEAT PANDA 45 5 H90
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT ESTEBAN MACISTE DORTA DIAZ SARAY MARTIN MARTIN OPEL CORSA  B 3 TA
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANDRA ARMEÑO MORA PEDRO JESUS  PERDIGON ZAMORA BMW E30 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT IVAN CURBELO PEREZ FABIOLA RODRIGUEZ MORALES OPEL ADAM S 4 N3
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION MANUEL TEJERA RIVERO IVAN  TEJERA RODRIGUEZ BMW 325I 1 H5
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB OSCAR GONZALEZ GARCIA LEOPOLDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SEAT 127 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA ATOGO JONAY MARTIN PIMIENTA FATIMA SAAVEDRA VIERA SEAT  MARBELLA 5 H90
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB ALVARO  DI PALMA CASASSUS ALFREDO RAPANELLI BELLO BMW  325 E30 REGULARIDAD
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AIRAN D. MEJIAS GARCIA AYOZE GARCIA AMADOR BMW  M3 E46 1 F
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT OSCAR ALVAREZ ACUÑA JORGE GARCES DIAZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD R.
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ARMANDO DIAZ EXPOSITO SERGIO  DIAZ DIAZ BMW E30 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JOSE YODAY  BETANCORT CABRERA JORDI SAMUEL DIAZ NEGRIN CITROEN  C2 GT 3 A1.6
ESCUDERIA ATOGO DAVID JESUS MARTIN REGALADO BEATRIZ MARIA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ BMW E-30 1 F
C.D. PROGT ARAFO IVAN PEREZ MARTIN RAYCO ANTONIO OLIVA HERNANDEZ TOYOTA COROLLA AE86 3 H5
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE EDUARDO JESUS  TRUJILLO BARBUZANO ANDREA MARTIN MARTIN OPEL ADAM S 4 N3
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JESUS RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS JUAN RICARDO LUIS BAUTISTA SEAT IBIZA 1.8 T 20V 1 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA AIRAM CRUZ DIAZ DANIEL  FUMERO MESA CITROËN SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DAVID BENITO DORTA ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ MELIAN PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 1.6 8V 2 TA
ESCUDERIA ATOGO GIOVANNI  FARIÑA GARCIA CAROLINA FARIÑA GARCIA PEUGEOT  208 R2 3 RALLY4
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT ANTONIO BELTRAN CHINEA ALEJANDRO BELTRAN DONATE CITROEN SAXO VTS 3 A
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING ALFREDO  AGUILAR PEREZ RAYCO  DE LA TORRE RANOS OPEL CORSA 3 F
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM DIEGO RODRIGUEZ RILEY TECORICE  HERNANDEZ REGALADO LOTUS  EXIGE GT- R 1 GTR
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ENRIQUE  DE LA CRUZ GARCIA CRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ FARRAIS RENAULT CLIO SPORT 4 N2RM
C.D. PROGT ARAFO SERGIO FUENTES MATIAS ALAIN  PEÑA SALVADOR RENAULT CLIO 3 RALLY4
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA VICTOR MANUEL ABREU DORTA LUIS ALBERTO  RODRIGUEZ DORTA SKODA FABIA R5 1 RALLY2
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ANTONIO ACOSTA HERNANDEZ ANCOR FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ABREU VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 16 V 3 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS RAYCO RAMOS GUADARRAMA JESUS  GALAN HERNANDEZ CITROEN SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ANGEL BELLO TRUJILLO ANNA TALLADA BAYOT HYUNDAI I20 R5 1 RALLY2
C.D. FAROGA ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA TERESA  GONZALEZ PEREZ BMW 325 E30 1 F
C.D. PROGT ARAFO RUBEN ISIDRO PLASENCIA VIERA JESUS DAILOS PEREZ MARTIN PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE REGULARIDAD
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB RAFAEL GIL MEDINA FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA BMW 2002 REGULARIDAD R
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO IVAN PEREZ PERAZA BMW 325 E30 1 F
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE WALTER DELGADO DORTA DANIEL SOSA OJEDA MITSUBISHI  GALANT VR4 1 HPRE90
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB JERONIMO MARTINEZ BRITO MARIA ARVELO DIAZ TOYOTA STARLET REGULARIDAD
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JESUS JONATHAN GOMEZ DURAN JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS OPEL ADAM 4 N3
ESCUDERIA ATOGO DANIEL RAMOS POLEGRE ASTERIO  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA NISSAN  MICRA 3 TA
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT RAFAEL  MARQUEZ PEÑA ALBA MARQUEZ ALVAREZ BMW 318 REGULARIDAD R.
ESCUDERIA ATOGO RAIMUNDO JUAN DE LEON RAMOS SEVENZUI LUIS BRITO HYUNDAI GETZ 3 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS EDUARDO DIAZ PERDOMO MELANIA HERNANDEZ MUSTAFA HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE YERAY  RAMOS MOLINA ALBA AVERO FUENTES OPEL ADAM S N3 4 N3
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JOSE BELLO RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN  GONZALEZ MENESES BMW E30 325 3 H90
ESCUDERIA ATOGO CRISTO J PADILLA RAMOS GORETTI  MARTIN FEBLES BMW M3 2 H5
ESCUDERIA ATOGO PEDRO FUMERO MIRANDA RUYMAN  FUMERO MIRANDA TOYOTA STARLET 4 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO JUAN AQUILINO  CRUZ SUAREZ FRANCISCO ALFONSO FUMERO MENDOZA PEUGEOT  309
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE IVAN JESUS GONZALEZ MARTIN FABIAN ESTEVEZ PEREZ OPEL CORSA  1.6 GSI 3 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSEP REAL VERANO MARIA DEL CRISTO GONZALEZ RAVELO NISSAN MICRA 3 TA
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT MIKEL JOSE DELGADO VARGAS JOHANNA DIAZ GONZALEZ CITROEN SAXO VTS 2 A
C.D. FAN MOTOR T.C. VICTOR MANUEL  TRUJILLO SUAREZ ALEJANDRO CARREÑO SANCHEZ OPEL  CORSA GSI 3 TA
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT JOSE JUAN MURCIA BARALLAT MIGUEL ANGEL BAEZ BORGES CITROËN VISA -
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE HECTOR MEDEROS GUTIERREZ MIGUEL REVERON MARTEL TOYOTA YARIS TS 3 TA
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING FRANCISO IVAN GALINDO GARCIA SILVIA ROSALES JIMENEZ HONDA  CIVIC TYPE R 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABRAHAM GOYA IZQUIERDO ALEXIS IZQUIERDO PIMENTEL OPEL CORSA 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ATOGO SAMUEL  SIERRA DELGADO SANTIAGO JOSUE MORALES MARRERO CITROËN  SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ALEJANDRO  HERNANDEZ MARTIN VICTOR VERANO GONZALEZ NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING DOMINGO R. CHINEA HERRERA FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO SEAT  LEON CUPRA R 2 N
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CRISTIAN  MESA PEREZ SANDRA  LLANOS RODRIGUEZ OPEL CORSA 3 TA
C.D. MANGUIA MOTOR SPORT MARCIAL SEIDAN  MORENO ALONSO JONATHAN HERNANDEZ AVILA HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA CARLOS ALBERTO JIMENEZ LUCAS VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ CITROEN  SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA FRANCISCO JOSE SUAREZ LOPEZ NESTOR  GOMEZ MARTIN FORD FIESTA R5 MK2 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONAY HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ LEONARDO ALVAREZ AMADOR PEUGEOT  206 XS 2 A
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ROBERTO JESUS DIAZ RODRIGUEZ LIBORIO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CITROEN SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS GIOVANNI ARMAS MENDOZA DANIELA DIOS LOPEZ PEUGEOT  205 RALLYE
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr