I RALLYSPRINT TEJINA - TEGUESTE 2021
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr
C.D. PROGT ARAFO SERGIO FUENTES MATIAS JOSE ABRAHAM BAEZ SANTOS PEUGEOT 208 RALLY 4 3 R2
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB RAFAEL GIL MEDINA FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA PEUGEOT  309 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT RAFAEL  MARQUEZ PEÑA YURENA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PADILLA BMW 318 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX BRITO GARCIA SAMUEL  MARTIN GONZALEZ SUBARU IMPREZA WRC S12 1 A
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA FRANCISCO JOSE SUAREZ LOPEZ NESTOR  GOMEZ MARTIN FORD FIESTA R5 MK2 1 R5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CHRISTIAN LORENZO DONIZ AYTHAMI DONIZ LUIS SEAT IBIZA CUPRA TDI 1 A
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM MOISES LEON PADILLA BORJA  PEREZ BENITEZ RENAULT  CLIO CUP R 3 N2
C.D. SEVENTEN FERNANDO CRUZ RAMOS CRISTIAN JESUS HERNANDEZ NEGRIN PEUGEOT 208 RALLY 4 3 R2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS DAILO SAMUEL  BARROSO AVILA JOEL  CORONA MARTIN PEUGEOT  205 4 TA
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ARMANDO PEREZ HERNANDEZ ANTONIO EVELIO PEREZ SUAREZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI MKI REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MANASES  YANES MARTIN ZEBENSUI VALIENTE GUTIERREZ HONDA CIVIC 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ATOGO GIOVANNI  FARIÑA GARCIA CAROLINA FARIÑA GARCIA PEUGEOT  208 R2 3 R2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSEP REAL VERANO MARIA DEL CRISTO GONZALEZ RAVELO NISSAN MICRA 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABEL MESA ESTEVEZ ARUNZU  QUINTERO BARROSO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 2 N
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS GERMAN SIERRA TRUJILLO ZEBENZUI CHINEA GARCIA HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING AYOZE JESUS  SUAREZ QUINTERO CATALINA ISABEL  GONZALEZ BELLO RENAULT CLIO SPORT 2 N
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ZACARIAS LEON PADILLA ISRAEL  LEON YANES MITSUBISHI EVO X 1 N+
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JESUS JONATHAN GOMEZ DURAN JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS OPEL ADAM 4 N3
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM HILARIO MEDINA ARVELO RAUL SANCHEZ DELGADO OPEL ADAM 4 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE JESUS PINTO GOVEA SANTIAGO GONZALEZ DAVILA CITROEN C2 3 R2
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ALEJANDRO  HERNANDEZ MARTIN VICTOR VERANO GONZALEZ NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE FLORENTINO  DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ AYOZE DAILOS  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ENRIQUE  DE LA CRUZ GARCIA CRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ FARRAIS RENAULT CLIO SPORT 4 N
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR DIEGO RODRIGUEZ RILEY DAILOS GONZALEZ MENDEZ LOTUS  EXIGE GT- R 1 GT
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JOSE FRANCISCO  PEREZ CASANOVA RICARDO PEREZ CASANOVA MERCEDES BENZ 190 2.3 16 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB OSCAR GONZALEZ GARCIA LEOPOLDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SEAT 127 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING DOMINGO R. CHINEA HERRERA FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO SEAT  LEON CUPRA R 2 N
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT JOSE ALEXIS MOLINA GONZALEZ Mª CHIQUINQUIRA MOLINA GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 306 4 TN
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION SAMUEL ELVIRA GARCIA PEDRO JESUS  RODRIGUEZ DE LA CONCEPCION RENAULT  CLIO 1.8 16V
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JOSE BELLO RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN  GONZALEZ MENESES BMW E30 325 1 HPRE90
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO IVAN PEREZ PERAZA BMW 325 E30 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DAVID BENITO DORTA ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ MELIAN PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 1.6 8V 2 TA
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT JOSE JUAN MURCIA BARALLAT MIGUEL ANGEL BAEZ BORGES CITROËN VISA -
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ZEBENZUI  MESA DIAZ GABRIEL MESA DIAZ PEUGEOT S16 2 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JAVIER ALONSO SALAZAR MAYTE GONZALEZ MARRERO SEAT LEON 2.0 TFSI 1 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO MIGUEL ANGEL ROSA MONTESINOS MARIA VANESA TORRES PEREZ FORD ESCORT MK2 5 HPRE81
C.D. COPI SPORT ENRIQUE CRUZ RAMOS YERAY SAMUEL MUJICA EUGENIO FORD FIESTA R5 1 R5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ANGEL NICOLAS CORREA ALVAREZ INDALECIO MANUEL  ABREU AFONSO FORD ESCORD COSWORT
C.D. SEVENTEN OLIVER  NEGRIN MEDINA ESTHER  HERNANDEZ MARTIN RENAULT  CLIO CUP R 3 N2
C.D. FAROGA ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA TERESA  GONZALEZ PEREZ BMW 325 E30 1 F
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA MOISES BENEHARO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NOELIA  OLIVARES AGUIRRE MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO X 1 N+
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS EDUARDO DIAZ PERDOMO MELANIA HERNANDEZ MUSTAFA HYUNDAI GETZ
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ERASMO MARRERO NEGRIN GERMAN RODRIGUEZ LOBATO PEUGEOT 309 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANDRA ARMEÑO MORA PEDRO JESUS  PERDIGON ZAMORA BMW E30 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. PROGT ARAFO AIRAM TEXENEM HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JUAN JESUS  DELGADO MARTIN RENAULT 5 GT TURBO 1 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN JOSE  HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO RUTH MARIA  CARBALLO CARBALLO KIA  PICANTO 4 F
C.D. PROGT ARAFO IVAN PEREZ MARTIN RAYCO ANTONIO OLIVA HERNANDEZ TOYOTA COROLLA AE86 3 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ZOSIMO JOSE RAMOS MARRERO ERASMO GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ SEAT PANDA 40 REGULARIDAD R
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT OSCAR ALVAREZ ACUÑA JORGE GARCES DIAZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD R
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT NEFTALI MARTIN DIAZ ESTEFANIA RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO PORSCHE  GT3 2008 1 GT
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JESUS RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS JUAN RICARDO LUIS BAUTISTA SEAT IBIZA 1.8 T 20V 1 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADOLFO PEREZ MESA ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO CITROËN SAXO 3 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ENOC HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ AYOZE  SANCHEZ PEREZ RENAULT  5 GT TURBO 1 TA
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr